List of (so far) registered participants for TIME 2012 (17.06.2012):

  First name Family name Country Number of persons Excursion
1 Anne Aasamets Estonia 1 Pb
2 Kristi Aasma Estonia 1 AP
3 Franz Altinger Austria 1 Ps
4 Peter Edward Antrobus Australia 1 Pb
5 Triinu Arak Estonia 1  
6 Harlet Arismaa Estonia 1 Ps
7 Margit Arro Estonia

1

Pb
8 William C Bauldry USA

2

AP
9 Michel Beaudin Canada 2 Pb
10 Josef Böhm Austria 2 Ps
11 Eva Chepurko Estonia 1 Pb
12 Jean-Jacques Dahan France 1  
13 Agustin de la Villa Spain 2 Pb
14 Wade Ellis USA 2 Pb
15 Temple Fay USA 1 AP
16 Homero Flores Mexico 1 Ps
17 Jose Luis Galan Garcia Spain 1 Pb
18 Francisco Garcia Mazario Spain 1 Pb
19 Lenni Haapasalo Finland 1 Ps
20 Roman Hasek Czech Republic 1 Pb
21 Rainer Heinrich Germany 1 Pb
22 Guido Herweyers Belgium 2 Ps
23 Helmut Heugl Austria 1 Ps
24 Rene Hugelshofer Switzerland 2 Ps
25 Stephan Victor Joubert South Africa 2 Ps
26 Djordje Kadijevich Serbia 1 AP
27 Janika Kaljula Estonia 1 Ps
28 Robert Keleher Australia 1 Pb
29 Villu Kopli Estonia 1 Pb
30 Imbi Koppel Estonia 1 Ps
31 Anna Katri Koskentalo Finland 1 Ps
32 Kristi Kreutzberg Estonia 1 Pb
33 Anu Kuld Estonia 1  
34 Jüri Kurvits Estonia 1 Pb
35 Marina Kurvits Estonia 1 Pb
36 Tiina Lasn Estonia 1 Ps
37 Carl Leinbach USA 2 AP
38 Marina  Lepp Estonia 1  
39 Mandy Lo United Kingdom 1 AP
40 Piret Luik Estonia 1 AP
41 Wolfgang Moldenhauer Germany 1 Pb
42 Annika Muuga Estonia 1 Ps
43 Regis Ockerman Belgium 3 Pb
44 Juho Kaleva Oikarinen Finland 1 Ps
45 Yolanda Padilla Dominguez Spain 1 Pb
46 Tauno Palts Estonia 1  
47 Robert Peetsalu Estonia 1  
48 Dennis Pence USA 2 Pb
49 Gilles Picard Canada 1 Pb
50 Sirje  Pihlap Estonia 1 AP
51 Rein Prank Estonia 1 AP
52 Irja Rebane Estonia 1 Ps
53 Liisi Reemets Estonia 1  
54 Pedro Rodriguez Cielos Spain 1 Pb
55 Tiiu Sasi Estonia 1 AP
56 Genevieve Savard Canada 1 Pb
57 Karsten  Schmidt Germany 2 AP
58 Sirje  Sild Estonia 1 AP
59 David Sjöstrand Sweden 2 Ps
60 Reelika Suviste Estonia 1  
61 Alla Stolyarevska Ukraine 1 Pb
62 Gerhard Stolz Germany 2 AP
63 Koen Stulens Belgium 1 Pb
64 Riina  Timmermann Estonia 1 Pb
65 Philip Todd USA 1 AP
66 Chantal Trottier Canada 1 Pb
67 Eno Tõnisson Estonia 1  
68 Hildegard Urban-Woldron Austria 1 Pb
69 Quay van der Hoff South Africa 2 Ps
70 Allar Veelmaa Estonia 1 Ps
71 Raili Veelmaa Estonia 1 Pb
72 Dirk Karl Hans Warthmann Germany 1 Ps
73 Walter Wegscheider Austria

2

Pb
74 Thomas Westermann Germany 1 Pb
75 Piret Viil Estonia 1 Pb
 

Total:

92  

Excursion AP - Alam-Pedja Nature Reserv & Vooremaa Landscape Reserv

Excursion Pb - Lake Peipsi region (bigger bus)

Excursion Ps - Lake Peipsi region (smaller bus)